HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 2 |
1 |
8.00 |
PEREZ TIRADOR, CARLOS ARTURO DE LA PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, PABLO OLASO PULIDO, FERNANDO |
1 |
8.10 |
RECIO FLEMMICH, JAVIER E. DE LA PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, JAIME GAMARRA ALCAZAR, ALVARO |
1 |
8.20 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN GOMEZ-ACEBO CALPARSORO, RICARDO OLASO PULIDO, JAVIER |
1 |
8.30 |
VINZIA DIEZ, JUAN BOSCO AGUILAR AGUILAR, IGNACIO SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA GUTIERREZ-O, JUA |
1 |
8.40 |
MILANS DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ, ALVARO PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS JORGE DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE SAINZ, BOSCO |
1 |
8.50 |
DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE DIAZ DE BUSTAMAN DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, ALVARO |
1 |
9.00 |
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN-SANZ DE S., JAIME RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
1 |
9.10 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, IGNACIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, NICOLAS ARROYO CAMPOS, MIGUEL |
1 |
9.20 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA MELGAREJO, MIGUE ARITIO MUÑOZ, JOSE PASCUAL NAVEDA, RICARDO |
1 |
9.30 |
REBUELTA MELGAREJO, JOAQUIN GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, LUCAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO |
1 |
9.40 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES D ORNELLAS, FERNA PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DIAZ ALONSO, JAVIER |
1 |
9.50 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, PEDRO SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA CASTELLANOS, JUA IBAÑEZ CIMIANO, ADRIAN |
1 |
10.00 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO DE LECEA GRAVALOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, JUAN |
1 |
10.10 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU, MIGUEL |
1 |
10.20 |
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ PULIDO REBUELTA, ROSARIO CASTELLANOS OSHEA, PATRICIA |
1 |
10.30 |
RECIO PELAYO, BARBARA RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA, MARIA |
1 |
10.40 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, INES DE LEON LARRAINZAR, CARMEN MELGAREJO NARDIZ, COVADONGA |
1 |
10.50 |
PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA, ELENA PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI DOMECQ MUGUIRO, DOLORES |
1 |
11.00 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO, BERTA REBUELTA MELGAREJO, CARMELA MORENES BASABE, MARIA |
1 |
11.10 |
FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, CARMEN-RITA PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA, GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA M, PALOMA |
1 |
11.20 |
GUTIERREZ MANRESA, ALONSO PASCUAL NAVEDA,CARLOS CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO |
1 |
11.30 |
BOTIN MARTINEZ-PEÑALVER, JUAN GARCIA-LLIBEROS DE PORRES, RICARDO ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO, NICOLAS |
1 |
11.40 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, PEDRO URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE A. MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO |
1 |
11.50 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, BRUNO GONZALEZ-CAMINO MARCH, NICOLAS DUKCEVICH SERRANO, LUCA |
1 |
12.00 |
ROJO ALFIN, PABLO SARTORIUS DE MIER, ALVARO FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
12.10 |
QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL |
1 |
12.20 |
GUTIERREZ MANRESA, MIGUEL AMIL GARRIGUES, JUAN GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, JUAN |
1 |
12.30 |
SARTORIUS CARVAJAL, ANGEL GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN, NICOLAS PORTILLA QUINTANA, ASER |
1 |
12.40 |
VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, ALVARO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES D ORNELLAS, JOSE CEBRIAN MONEREO, JAVIER |
1 |
12.50 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ-AVIAL CARRERAS, JUAN VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO |
1 |
13.00 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, GONZALO PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN MAZARRASA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE., AGUSTIN |
1 |
13.10 |
GONZALEZ – CAMINO MARCH, SALVADOR GONZALEZ-MESONES DE LA SIERRA, IGNA GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS |