HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
ADAM FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JORGE BECEDONIZ MAZARRASA, GUILLERMO |
1 |
8.40 |
GLEZ-COTORRUELO BALBUENA, JULIO MARTIN DE FRANCISCO, ANGEL PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
1 |
8.50 |
ALCAZAR BENOT, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LAREDO HERREROS, GASPAR ROBERTO ROSETE TORRALBO, ANA ISABEL |
1 |
9.00 |
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO |
1 |
9.10 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUEL PORTILLA QUINTANA, ASER |
1 |
9.20 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE, MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ, LUIS IGNACIO |
1 |
9.30 |
GIL ELIZALDE, CESAR MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, IGNACIO DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO |
1 |
9.40 |
LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO AGUILAR AGUILAR, IGNACIO |
1 |
9.50 |
LANTERO SERRATS, JOSE IGNACIO PORTILLO ONTAÑON, PEDRO-ANGEL VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL |
1 |
10.00 |
DEL RIO DIESTRO, LUIS TOMEY GOMEZ, PEDRO SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO |
1 |
10.10 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN TERAN RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, JAIME |
1 |
10.20 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA, MARIA RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO IBAÑEZ PINILLA, PEPE |
1 |
10.30 |
EROSTEGUI,IGNACIO VALDES DAL-RE, GONZALO RUIZ DE VILLA GOMEZ-SETIEN, ANA |
1 |
13.00 |
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS, ANTONIO CAMPOLLO GOMEZ E., NICOLAS CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO |
1 |
13.10 |
LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JUAN ANTONIO MERINO GONZALEZ, RAMON SANTIBAÑEZ MARTINEZ DE A., IGNACIO |
1 |
13.20 |
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA GALLO MADRAZO, ASUNCION |
1 |
13.30 |
HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS J.J. PANDO MOLLA, ANGELA MARIA DE OÑATE DIAZ, M. MACARENA |
15 |
8.30 |
LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JAIME LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
15 |
8.40 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO LOPEZ RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
15 |
8.50 |
FERNANDEZ JOVE, JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ LAVIN, MARTA GONZALEZ PESCADOR, DAVID |
15 |
9.00 |
RUIZ-BADANELLI BERRIOZABAL, MARTA ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA |
15 |
9.10 |
SUAREZ PARAJA, ANGEL DIAZ ALONSO, JAVIER VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU, MIGUEL |
15 |
9.20 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO GONZALEZ-MESONES SIERRA,IGNACI |
15 |
9.30 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN, JAVIER VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO, JUAN MANUEL |
15 |
9.50 |
CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA VIADERO ODRIOZOLA, FELIPE QUINTANA ESCANDON, AURELIO M. |
15 |
10.00 |
DIAZ GIRALDO, IVAN ZENAROLA GRAÑA, SANTIAGO WILSON , DUNCAN |
15 |
10.10 |
TERAN OCEJA, MANUEL SANCHEZ-PEGO LAMELAS, ALVARO GUTIERREZ FUENTE, ROSA |
15 |
13.00 |
JAINAGA GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER ORTIZ-VIGON MARTINEZ-LEJARZA, JOSE |
15 |
13.10 |
LUIS OLLOGUI, CORAL DE CARNICERO SANTIAGO, CARMEN MARIA OLAVARRIA VELEZ, ASUNCION |
15 |
13.20 |
SANCHEZ RABA, MERCEDES GONZALEZ-MADROÑO GUTIERREZ, EMILIO |
15 |
13.30 |
SAINZ PARDO, VIRGINIA CABEZUDO GONZALEZ, PILAR BASTERRECHEA MOYA, MARIA JESUS |